Neroli Essential Oil 5% Dilution in Pure Jojoba - 4 fl oz
Giveaways - $5 per Month - Cancel Anytime
Product DetailsSKU: EDILU-4OZ-NEROLI-5DIL UPC: 812841026893 Uses: Therapeutic Grade for use in aromatherapy, soap and cosmetic making. Not for internal use.
Botanical Name: Citrus Aurantium Amara Volume: 4 fluid ounces Extraction Method: Steam Distillation Color: Nice Light Sunshine Yellow Length (inches): 2 Width (inches): 2. Height (inches): 5 Gross Weight (lb.): .5 Ayurvedic Blog: http://ayurvedicoils.com/?p=939
Neroli Essential Oil 5% Dilution in Pure Jojoba - 4oz
Also known as Orange Flower Oil, Neroli Essential Oil is produced from the blossoms of the bitter orange tree. Reminiscent of classic orange blossom perfume, this middle note has a sweet and citrusy aroma.
Jojoba Oil is a favorite carrier oil. In actuality, it is a liquid wax. It closely resembles the sebum of the skin, and is rich in vitamin E.
Blend and layer scents to create signature fragrances for your customers. Become a perfume artist with the Art of Personal Scent at your fingertips; the entire range of precious oils diluted in Jojoba Oil is your palette. 10ml Roll On Bottles smooth your blend onto the skin for a quick and easy application of their favorite scent in the nourishing base of jojoba instead of alcohol.
Greener Life Diamond Details
Carbon Footprint:Pending Animal Friendly:Pending Bio Healthy:Pending Fair Trade:Pending